Search
HS0665 – 8 Bedrooms Pool Villa in Siam Royal View East Pattaya
  • ฿59,000,000

Overview

Property ID: HS0665
  • HS0665
  • Property ID
  • Pool Villa
  • Property Type
  • 8
  • Bedrooms
  • 10
  • Bathrooms
  • 980 sqm
  • Area Size
  • 1050 sqm
  • Land Area

Details

  • Property ID HS0665
  • Price ฿59,000,000
  • Property Size 980 sqm
  • Land Area 1050 sqm
  • Bedrooms 8
  • Bathrooms 10
  • Property Type Pool Villa
  • Property Status For Sale
  • Ownership Thai
  • Pool Type Private
  • Furnishings Fully Furnished

Description

Pool Villa, East Pattaya, Siam Royal View

This Pattaya Pool Villa for sale is located in Siam Royal View development in East Pattaya Thailand and has a Private Pool . The property is situated on 1050 sq/m of land and has a living area of 980 sq/m including 8 Bedrooms and 10 Bathrooms. This house is currently available on the market for sale at ฿ 59,000,000 which equates to ฿ 60,204 per sqm. This house is being advertised Fully Furnished is in Company ownership with a Village view . Please contact a member of Best Pattaya Property’s helpful team to learn more about this excellent Thailand Property for sale and the surrounding area.

Address

  • Area: East Pattaya

Compare listings

Compare